Pay Online

Important Links

Our Courses

Class Time-Table for IT Students

Class Time Table for IT Students (Sunday Classes)


Time Table for IT Subjects


BCA-1 Sem.

S No.
Subject
Sat.
Sun.
Teachers
1
Basic Mathematics
 
-
Vikash Sir
2
C Programming
 
-
Sunil Sir
3
Digital Logic
 
-
Nidhi Madam
 

BCA-2 Sem.

S No.
Subject
Sat.
Sun.
Teachers
1
 Object Oriented Programming - C++
 
          -
Sunil Sir
2
Data Structure And Algorithm
 
-
Vikash Sir
3
Operating System 
 
-
Sunil Sir
BCA-3 Sem.
1
DBMS
 
10:00 AM
Vikash Sir
2
Comp. Orient Num Method
 
09:00 AM
Vikash Sir
 3
Understanding P C
 
-
Sunil Sir
BCA-4 Sem.
1
Computer Networking
 
-
Vikash Sir
2
JAVA
 
            -
-
3
SYSTEM SOFTWARE
 
-
Subina Madam
BCA-5 Sem
1
Theory of Comp. Sc.
 
01:00 PM
Subina Madam
2
 Software Eng
 
11:00 AM
Subina Mam
3
TCP/IP
 
12:00 PM
Harshil Sir
BCA- 6 Sem
1
Data Ware Housing
 
-
Vikash Sir
2
 Artificial Int.
 
  
Subina Mam
3
 
 
 
 
MCA- 1 Sem
1
C Programming
 
-
Subina Madam
 2
Foundation Of Mathematics
 
09:00 AM
 Vikash Sir
 3  System Analysis    -
 Sunil Sir
 4
Fundamentals Of Com. &IT
 
-
Subina Madam
MCA-2 Sem
 
 
 
 
 
1
DS using C
 
-
Vikas Sir
2
DBMS
 
-
Subina Madam
 3
Operating System
 
-
    Vikash Sir
 4  Object Oriented pro. c ++   -
     Sunil Sir
MCA-3 Sem
1
Operating System
 
10:00 AM
Subina Madam
2
Data & File Stru.
 
11:00 AM
Harshil Sir
3
Numerical Methods
 
-
Vikash Sir
 
 
 
 
 
MCA-5 Sem
1
Web Tech.
 
     11:00 AM
Subina Mam
2
Data Ware Housing
 
     12:00 PM
Vikas Sir
 3
 Advance Software Eng
 
               -
Subina Madam
MCA-4 Sem
1
Algorithm

-
Nidhi Mam
2
Microproc.
-
Sunil Sir
 3
Stats
 
-
Vikash Sir
4
 
 
 
 
MCA- 6 Sem
 
 TCP/IP
 
    09:00 AM
Harshil Sir 
 
Data Minning
 
    10:00 AM
Subina Mam
BSC IT-1
 
Fundamentals of IT
 
   11:00 AM
Harshil Sir
 
Mathematics
 
   01:00 PM
Vikash Sir
 
 C Programming
 
 12:00 PM
Subina Madam
BSc. IT-6
1
         Computer Graphics
 
-
Vikas Sir
2
Artificial Intelligence
 
-
Nidhi Madam
 3
 Software Project Mgmt.
 
-
Sunil Sir
 
 
 
 
 
BSc IT-5
1
WML and Web Programing
 
           -
Sunil Sir
2
Cryptography and Network Security
 
           -
Vikas Sir
 3
Object Oriented System
 
           -
Vikas sir
 4  Data Mining
  -
 Nidhi Mam
MSc IT- 1
 
 1
Software Eng.
 
   -
Subina Mam
 2
Object Oriented  Programming
 
 -
Subina Madam
 
 
 
 
 
MSc IT-2
1
DBMS
 
-
Sunil Sir
 
 Operating System
 
            -
Vikash Sir
   Data Communication and Networking
  -
Subina Mam
 
Dis. Math
 
           -
Vikas Sir
 MSC IT-3
1
WEB Technology
 
 -
Sunil Sir
     2
Open Source System
 
 01:00 PM
 Nidhi Madam
     3
                 OOAD
     12:00 PM
       Vikas Sir
 
4
High Speed Networks 
 
 -
Vikas Sir
MSCIT-4
1
 Data Warehousing and Data Mining
 
            -
Sunil Sir
2
 ERP
 
            -
Nidhi Mam
3
 CRM
 
            -
Harpreet mam







Other Links

Graduate Courses

Postgraduate Courses

Get free prospectus worth Rs. 500/- after filling this form
Course :
Name* :
Email* :
Phone* :
Enquiry* :
Validation code:

Can't read the image? click here to refresh
 
Total Visitors

free website hit counter code